Anyone wishing to phone through a result please contact Steve Toms on 07704 726441 or email: steve147.snooker147@hotmail.co.uk

The Results Secretary reminds all CAPTAINS that ALL RESULT SHEETS MUST be FULLY completed and SENT on TIME via WhatsApp. A copy of how to fill in a Results Sheet can be found here.

Division 1 League Table

Updated 18/2/22PWDLFFFAPTS
Waterlooville A1495010959109
Copnor A&E1493210464104
Emsworth A14842977197
Craneswater A14644927692
Portchester X14455798979
Bellair A14347729672
Post Office141496810068
Copnor D1403115111751

Division 1 – 5 Player Rule

This rule will not be recorded for the new restart season (2021/22). Teams can enjoy unlimited use of the 5 Player Rule.

DIVISION 11234
----
-
----
---
'---
-
----
--
--

Division 1 Results Table

* Denotes 5 Man Rule used.

Division 1 Results Table   
7th Oct
Emsworth A75Bellair A
BYE--Copnor D
Copnor A&E--BYE
Waterlooville A84Portchester X
Craneswater A93Post Office
14th Oct
Bellair A--BYE
Portchester X66Craneswater A
BYE--Waterlooville A
Copnor D210Copnor A&E
Post Office57Emsworth A
21st Oct
BYE--Emsworth A
Copnor A&E111Bellair A
Waterlooville A102Copnor D
Craneswater A--BYE
Portchester X75Post Office
28th Oct
Bellair A57Waterlooville A
Emsworth A66Copnor A&E
BYE--Portchester X
Copnor D48Craneswater A
Post Office--BYE
4th Nov
Copnor A&E--BYE
Waterlooville A66Emsworth A
Craneswater A84Bellair A
Portchester X75Copnor D
BYE--Post Office
11th Nov
Bellair A66Portchester X
Emsworth A75Craneswater A
BYE--Waterlooville A
Copnor D--BYE
Post Office75Copnor A&E
18th Nov
Waterlooville A75Copnor A&E
Craneswater A--BYE
Portchester X93Emsworth A
BYE--Bellair A
Copnor D66Post Office
25th Nov
Bellair A93Copnor D
Emsworth A--BYE
BYE--Portchester X
Copnor A&E75Craneswater A
Post Office66Waterlooville A
2nd Dec
Craneswater A48Waterlooville A
Portchester X57Copnor A&E
BYE--BYE
Copnor D111Emsworth A
Post Office57Bellair A
9th Dec
Bellair A57Emsworth A
Copnor D--BYE
BYE--Copnor A&E
Portchester X48Waterlooville A
Post Office39Craneswater A
16th Dec
BYE--Bellair A
Craneswater A66Portchester X
Waterlooville A--BYE
Copnor A&E84Copnor D
Emsworth A75Post Office
6th Jan
Emsworth A--BYE
Bellair A4 (Panel)8 (Panel)Copnor A&E
Copnor D210Waterlooville A
BYE--Craneswater A
Post Office66Portchester X
13th Jan
Waterlooville A111Bellair A
Copnor A&E66Emsworth A
Portchester X--BYE
Craneswater A93Copnor D
BYE--Post Office
20th jan
BYE--Copnor A&E
Emsworth A66Waterlooville A
Bellair A66Craneswater A
Copnor D57Portchester X
Post Office--BYE
27th Jan
Portchester X66Bellair A
Craneswater A75Emsworth A
Waterlooville A--BYE
BYE--Copnor D
Copnor A&E84Post Office
3rd Feb
Copnor A&E6 (Panel)6 (Panel)Waterlooville A
BYE--Craneswater A
Emsworth A93Portchester X
Bellair A--BYE
Post Office66Copnor D
10th Feb
Copnor D66Bellair A
BYE--Emsworth A
Portchester X--BYE
Craneswater A48Copnor A&E
Waterlooville A102Post Office
17th Feb
Waterlooville A66Craneswater A
Copnor A&E93Portchester X
BYE--BYE
Emsworth A102Copnor D
Bellair A75Post Office

Peter Rook Cup Fixtures.